2026 NHSCC Points

Season Points

Format: Events - 1st place = 10 pts, 2nd place = 7 pts, 3rd place = 5 pts, 4th place = 3 pts, 5th place and lower = 2 pts
One event will be dropped with the best 9 of 10 events counting toward year end points.
Indexed Championship drops 4 events.
One meeting points will be dropped.
Event Chair = 15 pts, Event worker = 5 pts, Meetings = 2 pts

Events Meetings Other
PDriverPoints3-294-124-265-35-179-209-2710-410-1110-25EJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSeptOctNovDecMChairWorkDr. SchoolPVGPWOW
1Zavolta, Chris12510101010710101010109022222222222015
1Koleno, Ryan12510101010101010107109022222222222015
3Emigh, Kurt1157710101071010101084222222221615
3Yoder, Chris11510101010101010108022222222222015
5Killmer, Robert111101071010101010101090222615
5Gyger, Jay1111071010710575107622222222222015
7Schneider, David1091010101071055727422222222222015
8Iovino, Chris1075231010101010777222222222222015
9Carlisle, Chris987721075210106022222222218155
10Bober, Doug97737777751056222222222222015
11Duque, Kevin9310101071010101010872226
12Stoner, David91710107723462222222222201510
13Lang, David891075553577758222222221615
14Wurst, Albert84775575554622222222218155
15Davis, Scott815351055735482222222221815
16Simmons, Matt807757732240222222222220155
17O'Donnell, Sean79101010710210101079
18Troiani, Albert7757510101010101077
19Coffman, Eric751010101010106015
19Labuda, Tom7555337771077582215
19Roberts, Thomas7510107710553106722228
22Blough, Steve741077101010101074
23Colbert, Raymond72223275324222222222181515
23Baker, Cody72357755233722222222222015
23Mistick, Jim72105751010552222222222220
23Ruble, Dave72772210755452222221215
27Randall, Al7055535725372222222221815
27Wuellette, Tom7022222222222050
27Pearson, Randy701010101010101070
30Bufalini, Brandon67101010101071067
31DeMarino, John6435337352922222222222015
31Sanner, Mark64101075771033564
31Smith, Bob6410710101071064
34McMillen, Derek63101010105351063
35Swanson, John6123323107574222415
35Owens, Calvin6175537755442215
35Lee, Justin6155777577775922
38Galvan, Franco60552103333122222221415
38Lakenan, Zac6010105510101060
40Taffe, Alex5973271057105559
41Baker, Alyson582222222221840
41Patterson, Nick58710107771058
43Black, Owen5755101025101057
44Swanson, Jeff5573755777755
44Lauer, Jon551051010101055
46Steckel, Larry5422335222212222222221815
47Barie, Walt513551053101051
48Pearson, Brian50527771027350
49Shockley, Luke493223222332222222221215
50Rhodes, Ryan485577753622222212
51Mistick, Lynda477232233222222222222205
52Carey, Brian4657510273746
53Peck, Sean45777575745
54Low, John445535777544
55Creps, Ian43771077543
56Weinberger, Katie427575310542
57Fallat, Matt41101077741
58Blinn, William4022329222222221615
58Heinbaugh, David401010101040
58Lubbert, Jared405105101040
61LaBarge, Justin3910353555339
62Leghorn, John38322577327238
62Schnore, Peter3877107738
62Nickell, Terry382225533222222222216
65Witt, Dennis3725572527237
66Rhodes, Greyson362753522422222212
67Burke, Nolan35510105535
68Laskowski, Michael3452253352734
69Evanitsky, Justin3327771033
69Hall, Ethan33322253331033
71Albers, Mark321075223332
71Resetar, Jessie3271010532
73Ancas, Mike3157752531
73Carlins, Kevin31271010231
73Turek, Jeff3152225323731
76McLane, Morgan30332222221215
76Lang, Kathy302222222216222222214
78Black, John291075729
79Matchett, Steven271071027
79Davidson, Dylan275571027
79Redondo, Roberto277101027
79Snyder, Noah2723107527
79Purdy, Kyle275510727
84Boyce, Parker26222575326
84Toro, Matthew265222733226
84Newman, Bob2622375726
87Banas, Brian2575332525
88Mchugo, Sean24710724
88Weidner, Ted2457102222
88Asturi, Gino24235327224
88Bish, Randy "Meme Gene"24710724
92Byrnes, Ray235555323
93Ferguson, Andy22510722
93McMullen, Joe2221035222
93Ivey, Ross2273252322
93Anthony, Aidan2227253322
93Hood, Zach22751022
98LaBarge, Ed215232223221
98Halas, Michael2173225221
98Corey, Cade2177721
98Murray, Jaiden2177721
102Duggan, Rob20222222222220
102Korey, Christian20101020
102Englert, Chad20101020
102Olah, Adam20101020
102Stunkard, Charley203251020
102Konieczny, Jack20222210220
102Roy, Carter20232227220
102Britos, Vicente20510520
102Barker, John202222221222228
111Leghorn, Elizabeth192225222219
111Rankin, Aaron197232519
113Arndt, Chad182233222218
114Pardus, Caleb1710717
114Hennigan, Brendan1755717
114Anthony, Steve1771017
117Labuda, Jeff1522522215
117Sastre, Luis15237315
117Walt, Casey15222322215
117McCreary, Dave1573515
121Webb, Riley142223514
121McSteen, Michael14333514
121Stinson, Alex1475214
121Frederick, Brad142322514
121Burget, Andrew147714
121Logsdon, Christopher1472514
121Staley Sr, Bill147714
121Carr, Anthony142322514
121Uniyal, Aishwarya143225214
130Kennelty, Lance132222513
130Samuel, James135222213
132Janisko, Chrissy1222222212
132Simler, James12225312
132Bruno, Nico1237212
132Lee, Hun Jae1252512
132Potter, Zachary1222222212
132Montuoro, Joe127512
132Braunlich, Beau125712
132Butterfield, John12232512
132Garcia, Daniel1223712
141Gongas, John11222511
142McMullen, John102222210
142Shafer, Andrew101010
142Collins, Nick1032510
142Russ, Dean101010
142Thomas, Craig101010
142Glover, Jake101010
142Kossovsky, Catia10232310
142Labuda, Janet102222210
142Curet, David1032510
142Ryan, Jacob1053210
142Thomas, Campbell1053210
142Ferguson, Jeff101010
142Poole, Russell1053210
142Staley, Bill101010
142Galbraith, John103710
142Chernok, Aaron101010
142Mccarthy, Brayden107310
142Stout, Jim101010
142Kavar, Kris101010
142Sabol, Daniel105510
142Stadt, Adam101010
142Ashbury, Cameron103710
142Crippin, Jeremy101010
142Staley, Bill101010
142Simconis, Sebastian107310
142Nelson, Alec101010
142Carlisle Non-points, Chris101010
169Gary, Steve9279
169Darroch, Greg923229
169Anderson, Jake9729
169Chicko, Zach9729
169Asturi, Nicholas923229
174Szymanski, Mark822228
174Spector, Larry8538
174Carr, Craig822228
177Whitaker, AJ777
177Ireland, Dan777
177Clunies, Daniel7527
177Meyer, Jason777
177Killmeyer, Anthony7527
177Lizak, Ben777
177Longmore, Colin777
177McGinnis, Manus7257
177Snyder, Anna72327
177Craig, Jimmy7257
177Thompson, Brad777
177Carr, Anthony7257
177Bartholomew, Ken7257
177Bushko, Michael73227
177Jesteadt, Brian7527
177Haskins, Matthew7527
177Hobaugh, Colton777
177Royer, Steve777
177Rykaceski, Jacob777
177Crippin, Armond7527
177Alcantara, Bj777
177Hicks, Adler777
177Lupo, Ian777
177Puccio, Tyler7257
177McCarthy, Landon7257
177Mosco, Jarrett777
177Sloan, Aaron72237
177Tomala, Christopher777
177Black, Cory777
177McKinney, Nicholas777
177Piehl, Alex777
177Boyce, David777
177Giger, Max777
177Hoffman, Glenn777
177Wright, Logan777
212Orth, Ron62226
212Marchetti, Emerino62226
212Mcghen, Devon62226
212Carr, Craig62226
212Henderson, Max62226
212Elsenheimer, Ben62226
212Johnson, Mike6336
212Brimmeier, Joe6336
212Woodring, William62226
221Bush, Robert5325
221Ennis, Dan555
221Tarker, Jeffrey555
221Sable, Jared5235
221Kelley, Jarred555
221Gun, Eyup555
221Cooper, Bryce555
221Nightingale, Mike555
221Lewis, Rob555
221schwab, oliver5235
221Engelbrecht, Armand5325
221Coles, Danielle5325
221Brennan, Matt555
221Johnson, Matt555
221Johnson, Jonathan555
221Marsh, Curt555
221Russell, Ron555
221Woodside, Dwight555
221Cavaliere, Alexander555
221Stauffer, Todd555
221Riley, Joel555
221Calhoun, Burt555
221Garbarino, Andrew555
244Clancy, Tom4224
244Ritter, Cole4224
244McSteen, Aidan4224
244Crowe, Maxwell4224
244Ovchinnikov, Anton4224
244Sudsina, Nicholas4224
244Schuck, Robert4224
244Brimmeier, Joseph4224
244Ross, Alex4224
253Asbury, Cameron333
253Davis, Brinton333
253Stewart, Allan333
253Pedersen, Isaac333
253Hess, Bruce333
253Domhoff, Jared333
253Turner, Greg333
253Fisher, Cole333
253Dipasquale, Nick333
253Sidell, Collin333
253Farinella, Jason333
253Gualdoni, Michael333
253List, Andrew333
253Dixon, Leon333
253Genes, Beau333
253Vukas, Sean333
253Kovacs, Evan333
253Bogdan, Christopher333
253Quinn, Collin333
253Vincent, Gregory333
253Thompson, Dan333
253Kraeuter, Matthew333
253Holzman, Eric333
276Gephart, Jim222
276Katona, George222
276ANDRES, ALEXANDER222
276Jahn, Ralph222
276Alfonso, Daniel222
276Rondinelli, Giovanni222
276Verdecchia, Will222
276Perdew, Brandon222
276Maxwell, Chris222
276Gerner, Ryan222
276Smith, Joshua222
276Mccollum, Joshua222
276Soltez, Mike222
276McCormick, Matthew222
276Crowe, Marcus222
276Peterson, Walt222
276Simler, Aidan222
276Wehler, Owen222
276Brodnicki, Mark222
276Burns, Megan222
276Osche, Timothy222
276McGoun, Russell222
276Whitaker, Emily222
276Mcneish, adam222
276Smith, Chris222
276Suarez, Sal222
276Shank, Ricky222
276Mahan, David222
276Sheehan, Corey222
276Holthaus, Jordan222
276Strang, Marlene222
276Johnson, Rob222
276Rhodes, Ryan222
276Bouvy, Zac222
276Maue, Owen222
276McHugh, Jack222
276Plyler, Aaron222
276DeHart, Alex222
276Nether, Robert222
276Sloan, Lee222
276Brooks, Darrin222
276Chandler, Aidan222
276Conlon, Zach222
276Dell, Randy222
276Zheng, Arthur222
276Mccloud, Sawyer222
276McFarland, Sean222
276Shaw, Sophia222
276Woodside, Graham222
276Xu, Henry222
276Bass, Braden222
276Burket, Ethan222
276Harris, Aaron222
276Matijevic, Noah222
276Struhala, Steve222
276Traister, Devin222
276Vincent, Anne222
276Giordano, William222
276Kraeuter, Keegan222
276Sutfin, Eli222
276Schmude, Matt222
276Ulbrich, Nick222
276Alexander, Jayden222
276De Niro, Vince222
276Dougherty, James222
276Kuli, Matthew222
276Motosicky, Jacob222
276Murphy, Timm222
276Zhou, Tingzheng222
276Wojcik, Connor222
276Mccollum, Rylan222
Matos, Mario
Davin, John
Petty, Tyler
Kistler, Dan
Labuda, John
Terrill, Rick
Weaver, Jenny
Matchett, Lee
Clancy, Kevin
Zalus, Taylor
Hoffman, Glenn
Williams, Ronald
Osche, Timothy
Parker, Dan
Leight, Mariah
Steck, Richard
Weaver, Wyatt
Wickett, Shaun
Feroz, Saheen
Peindl, Keith
Ulrich, Tyler
Winkler, David
Trader, Brian
Trader, Christopher
Stivason, Mitch
Salo, Brian
Gority, Trevor
Ross, Parker
Mercurio, Larry
Rice, Dylan
Ruud, Christian
Downs, Layton
McHugh, Andrew
Cuda, Tobias
Bauman, Shawn
Vega, Melvin
Stapleton, Valerie
Figliolia, Michael
Lawrence, Jacob
Heist, Nathan
Abbas, Mason
Rehak, Sawyer
Bailey, William
Treat, Dylan
Roberts, Tom
McCormick, Erin
Hess, Clay
Kisiel, Robert
Licata, Andrew
McCloskey, Noah
Ruby, Evan
Silvis, Richard
Snyder, Dan
Snyder, Desiree
Spagnolo, Leo
Podolak, Evan
Bickel, Emily
Mowry, Lucas
Radovski, Andrey
Manuel, Chip
McKee, Colin
McKee, Craig
Clark, Emmett
Williams, Benjamin
Poon, Allen
Godfrey, Bryan
Himes, Jeremy
Himes, Dylan
Miller, Ana
Rankin, Ricky
Tumulty, Tyler
Pearson, Brian
George, Leah
Molenda, Matthew
Ryan, Nicholas
Shelton, Chris
Perdew, Mike
Brittain, Matthew
Stauffer, Thad
Hall, Carli
Peters, Zachary
Fyfitch, Stephen
Potter, Zach
Schaefer, Bill
Craig, Scott
Baker, Shawn
Straight, Dylan
Sansonetti, Zack
Sable, Jeff
Terrill, Rick
Alessandrini, DJ
Bateman, Ken
Casey, Luke
Foster, Jimmy
Luffy, Zachary
Mayer, Declan
Ahmed, Hashim
Tressler, Dave
Baratuci, James
Lacek, Joseph
Paris, Oliver
Ellenberger, Kristen
Aubele, Mark
Holbrook, Philip
Irelan, Taylor
Sanders, Addison
Nether, Bob
Lubert, Chas
Judge, Daniel
Pfatteicher, Carl
Simler, Aidan
Shapiro, Sean
Schliffka, Jeff
Delaney, Joe
Lines, Craig
Sinciline, Brian
Baker, Shawn
Ennis, Nicholas
Hall, Tj
Abraham, Samuel
White, John
Clunies, Daniel
Wallace, Mark
McGehee, Cody
Estermyer, Aidan
Galbraith, John
Kotlar, Matt
Black, Anthony Coyote
Geisler, Joe
Brown, Abel
Simpson, Robert
Majetich, Patrick
# Driver 3-29
Pts
3-29
PAX
4-12
Pts
4-12
PAX
4-26
Pts
4-26
PAX
5-3
Pts
5-3
PAX
5-17
Pts
5-17
PAX
9-20
Pts
9-20
PAX
9-27
Pts
9-27
PAX
10-4
Pts
10-4
PAX
10-11
Pts
10-11
PAX
10-25
Pts
10-25
PAX
Total
1 Chris Yoder 942 23.711 970 26.355 1000 25.024 996 18.890 1000 24.727 990 23.941 1000 25.047 999 19.876 5985
2 Kevin Duque 971 17.701 946 23.605 997 25.642 991 25.240 999 26.088 988 25.013 1000 23.724 997 25.117 995 19.942 5979
3 Randy Pearson 986 22.655 1000 25.579 998 25.049 971 26.849 966 25.593 978 24.258 1000 19.857 5933
4 Chris Zavolta 978 17.574 970 23.022 982 26.046 989 25.297 986 19.065 976 26.711 985 25.094 983 24.114 953 26.274 983 20.197 5908
5 Ryan Koleno 981 17.529 975 22.911 972 26.312 990 25.252 966 19.462 1000 26.082 986 25.060 972 24.395 933 26.832 967 20.522 5904
6 David Schneider 981 17.517 977 22.849 976 26.191 967 25.866 978 19.229 990 26.340 963 25.651 971 24.432 971 25.782 938 21.156 5873
7 Eric Coffman 1000 17.197 983 22.720 976 26.187 947 19.858 969 26.915 968 25.531 5843
8 Sean O'Donnell 988 17.391 946 23.603 972 26.311 952 26.278 953 19.742 951 27.415 978 25.275 975 24.322 967 20.516 5833
9 Calvin Owens 966 26.461 950 26.315 977 19.253 956 27.264 970 25.481 972 24.400 970 25.811 969 20.483 5824
10 Bob Smith 979 17.555 950 23.503 977 26.177 980 25.526 977 19.254 958 27.204 944 25.108 5821
11 Robert Killmer 970 17.721 970 23.020 966 26.453 959 26.083 957 19.653 979 26.635 968 25.531 962 24.640 953 26.278 938 21.153 5815
12 Brian Carey 928 18.520 946 23.612 953 26.816 979 25.553 958 19.632 964 27.053 966 24.550 970 20.464 5790
13 Ian Creps 965 26.500 973 25.715 974 19.307 958 25.785 971 24.427 946 20.987 5787
14 Chris Iovino 950 18.084 930 24.001 947 26.992 973 25.717 970 19.381 958 27.214 954 25.904 960 24.707 970 25.800 945 20.999 5785
15 Albert Wurst 967 17.768 958 23.311 960 26.050 955 19.692 987 26.404 947 26.086 942 25.179 953 20.834 5780
16 Justin Lee 951 18.077 943 23.671 959 26.659 970 25.788 962 19.543 935 27.887 957 25.837 956 24.802 891 28.097 954 20.802 5758
17 Albert Troiani 874 19.660 867 25.758 885 28.886 940 26.606 953 19.735 978 26.644 961 25.728 956 26.187 961 20.654 5749
18 Owen Black 908 24.603 951 26.881 963 25.965 972 19.341 917 26.963 940 25.216 974 25.698 941 21.094 5741
19 Alex Taffe 954 18.011 934 23.898 935 27.339 952 26.275 947 19.856 957 27.243 950 26.010 942 25.184 959 26.099 937 21.182 5719
20 Justin LaBarge 967 17.775 933 23.925 955 26.783 931 26.853 953 25.923 954 24.858 896 27.933 929 21.367 5693
21 Brandon Bufalini 927 24.087 950 26.906 957 26.145 940 20.004 943 27.658 940 26.633 958 20.721 5688
22 Chris Carlisle 922 18.642 925 24.154 932 27.445 967 25.869 952 19.746 942 27.687 928 26.623 942 25.159 25 999.999 927 21.399 5663
23 Thomas Roberts 955 18.004 951 23.479 937 27.298 951 26.308 951 27.423 905 27.300 915 25.907 891 28.088 917 21.641 5662
24 Jon Lauer 935 18.374 924 24.172 926 27.621 942 19.959 960 25.734 974 24.336 5661
25 Jay Gyger 953 18.032 922 24.218 935 27.336 950 26.331 910 20.673 948 27.501 932 26.504 910 26.063 826 30.311 939 21.127 5657
25 John Leghorn 918 18.727 909 24.576 917 27.872 937 26.697 937 20.064 929 28.062 943 26.199 948 25.023 963 26.000 921 21.539 5657
27 Matt Simmons 941 18.275 952 23.456 930 27.479 939 26.622 926 20.318 925 28.169 928 26.640 951 24.936 5641
28 Ross Ivey 953 18.041 907 24.616 951 26.870 939 26.646 937 27.808 953 20.825 5640
29 Jeff Swanson 931 18.460 923 24.199 910 28.079 929 26.934 923 20.369 911 28.616 948 26.077 947 25.047 937 21.171 5615
30 Mark Sanner 941 18.258 921 24.244 936 27.326 934 26.784 916 20.537 924 28.213 933 26.490 932 25.452 919 27.225 922 21.518 5600
31 Nick Patterson 901 24.780 930 27.485 929 26.911 925 28.188 931 26.532 938 25.289 937 21.188 5590
32 Zac Lakenan 921 18.655 914 24.428 899 28.437 905 27.630 952 19.756 954 27.322 940 26.284 5586
33 Katie Weinberger 892 25.036 926 27.599 952 26.276 901 20.866 924 26.759 943 25.144 939 26.669 5585
34 Tom Labuda 894 19.233 917 24.364 929 27.530 937 26.689 910 20.674 813 32.046 913 27.067 937 25.314 925 27.064 910 21.809 5558
35 Derek McMillen 926 18.565 934 23.918 939 27.224 932 20.172 903 28.864 902 27.401 904 26.224 920 27.195 5555
36 Ed LaBarge 931 18.457 921 24.254 929 27.513 930 26.880 900 27.455 935 25.358 886 28.257 897 22.118 5546
37 Michael Laskowski 914 18.810 892 25.041 912 28.043 944 26.487 925 20.332 894 29.162 923 25.687 923 27.126 914 21.717 5543
38 Dave Ruble 906 18.977 927 24.078 918 27.850 917 27.270 922 26.816 936 25.340 918 27.280 906 21.910 5538
39 Sean Peck 954 18.026 916 24.375 906 28.208 883 28.316 938 20.046 347 71.109 935 21.228 5532
40 Gino Asturi 942 18.242 932 23.969 928 27.540 874 28.620 866 21.712 935 25.348 910 21.813 5521
41 Brian Pearson 823 20.873 870 25.680 899 28.452 924 27.068 900 20.890 917 28.432 895 27.601 960 24.696 892 22.250 5495
42 Raymond Colbert 843 20.383 906 24.647 897 20.971 910 28.647 929 26.594 932 25.445 916 21.665 5490
43 Aidan Anthony 897 24.887 942 26.557 927 20.295 908 27.214 904 26.215 901 22.032 5479
44 Kurt Emigh 893 19.250 834 26.776 891 28.695 900 27.805 911 20.636 881 29.599 902 27.394 915 25.909 888 28.202 935 21.237 5456
45 Scott Davis 885 19.424 881 25.336 893 28.626 925 27.039 875 21.482 902 28.899 919 26.889 889 26.684 899 22.072 5427
46 Walt Barie 884 19.449 884 28.928 927 26.987 917 20.499 867 30.066 901 27.436 911 26.032 879 22.569 5424
47 Ryan Rhodes 919 20.454 886 29.429 905 27.307 898 26.412 898 27.881 912 21.763 5418
48 John Low 887 19.372 885 25.238 910 28.084 891 21.114 917 28.441 875 28.232 892 26.591 911 21.795 5408
49 Ethan Hall 883 19.468 874 25.555 904 28.268 887 28.198 891 21.107 887 29.375 892 27.718 894 26.515 937 21.175 5405
50 Elizabeth Leghorn 854 26.143 884 28.909 903 27.707 891 29.248 897 27.546 927 25.585 844 29.654 894 22.197 5396
51 Luke Shockley 877 19.596 888 25.156 899 28.423 890 28.097 901 20.868 910 28.633 834 29.626 837 28.327 907 27.614 865 22.950 5395
52 Mike Ancas 890 19.320 892 28.663 928 26.945 902 20.838 897 27.556 883 26.840 5392
53 Jim Mistick 901 19.081 853 29.973 909 27.523 895 21.014 926 26.693 897 26.426 862 23.025 5390
54 Steve Blough 886 19.392 883 25.296 889 28.766 907 27.584 886 21.227 886 27.890 882 26.878 875 22.675 5337
55 Jack Konieczny 886 25.200 923 27.695 901 20.883 873 27.167 878 28.505 873 22.738 5334
56 Doug Bober 879 19.556 870 25.662 884 28.910 884 28.296 873 21.532 876 29.758 887 27.872 863 27.459 886 28.253 867 22.884 5296
57 David Stoner 876 19.623 891 25.058 893 28.623 890 28.116 855 21.985 883 29.506 830 29.786 5288
58 Zachary Potter 884 19.435 886 25.197 870 28.745 858 30.379 896 27.586 887 22.364 5281
59 Parker Boyce 866 19.845 865 28.919 889 21.161 863 30.201 880 26.953 891 28.085 886 22.388 5277
60 Jeff Turek 802 21.433 831 26.862 850 30.084 880 28.407 869 21.645 874 29.828 884 27.942 892 26.579 872 22.765 5271
61 David Lang 884 19.434 875 25.534 875 29.221 883 28.335 857 21.945 839 31.050 872 28.354 872 27.185 830 30.151 876 22.650 5265
62 Bob Newman 833 26.817 852 29.997 837 22.474 903 28.881 903 26.258 900 22.055 5228
63 Franco Galvan 867 19.823 873 25.570 809 31.607 891 28.056 867 28.499 857 27.653 860 23.077 5215
64 Carter Roy 846 26.381 914 27.355 884 21.281 854 30.508 840 29.415 841 29.781 866 22.910 5205
65 Matthew Toro 831 26.886 869 29.428 872 28.677 820 22.921 828 31.477 853 28.982 885 28.287 884 22.448 5194
66 Michael Halas 897 19.153 850 30.062 872 28.696 862 21.823 835 29.966 848 23.410 5164
67 John Swanson 883 19.456 845 26.436 845 30.244 843 29.672 852 22.064 838 31.095 872 28.350 849 27.942 861 23.037 5162
68 Al Randall 858 20.024 850 26.259 871 29.345 855 29.261 855 21.989 871 27.219 815 30.709 843 23.549 5160
69 Chad Arndt 760 22.616 832 26.835 865 29.544 850 29.427 860 21.870 856 28.881 863 27.483 865 22.940 5159
70 Casey Walt 872 19.710 852 26.219 846 30.219 879 21.393 859 30.360 844 29.675 837 23.717 5152
71 Lynda Mistick 854 20.117 841 30.382 865 28.901 859 21.904 843 29.306 829 28.608 855 23.197 5117
72 Larry Steckel 855 26.108 820 31.156 849 29.451 848 22.177 871 29.920 843 29.305 842 28.176 844 23.523 5110
73 Greyson Rhodes 796 23.611 887 29.402 868 28.465 861 27.551 855 29.278 831 23.887 5098
74 Terry Nickell 833 20.627 831 26.875 830 30.781 862 29.030 846 29.208 841 28.204 793 25.034 5043
75 John DeMarino 854 20.115 820 30.491 797 23.593 846 30.810 836 29.572 846 28.041 833 23.830 5035
76 Jeff Labuda 854 20.132 830 26.898 830 31.418 837 29.539 851 29.416 830 23.923 5032
77 Dennis Witt 823 20.876 816 27.354 822 31.087 828 30.214 828 22.712 824 31.646 859 28.783 861 27.539 800 24.820 5023
78 Cody Baker 852 20.184 813 27.483 813 31.430 837 29.895 839 22.415 824 30.007 834 28.436 823 24.098 5009
79 Mark Albers 837 26.686 830 30.782 823 30.394 824 29.980 822 28.832 819 30.576 820 24.191 4956
80 Chrissy Janisko 800 27.927 796 32.133 825 30.299 815 23.062 823 30.423 841 23.604 4900
81 Peter Schnore 955 23.380 988 25.869 963 27.082 982 25.155 972 24.395 4860
82 Kathy Lang 802 27.833 796 32.105 817 30.608 805 23.363 805 32.369 813 30.382 772 30.708 816 24.321 4858
83 Matt Fallat 951 18.072 936 23.853 954 26.221 964 19.516 942 25.166 4747
84 Jared Lubbert 926 24.111 939 27.229 941 26.590 967 19.448 959 26.097 4732
85 Justin Evanitsky 818 21.015 916 27.903 926 27.006 914 20.587 942 25.168 4516
86 Joe McMullen 900 28.392 967 25.867 860 28.729 893 26.549 887 22.376 4507
87 Riley Webb 912 18.850 902 24.756 895 21.018 880 28.093 882 26.885 4471
88 Brian Banas 869 19.777 886 25.219 875 29.209 881 28.374 30 860.999 916 26.992 4457
89 Aaron Rankin 856 26.084 30 834.999 871 28.698 893 21.050 885 26.780 903 21.985 4438
90 Nolan Burke 868 30.021 884 27.961 881 26.919 909 27.534 879 22.565 4421
91 John Barker 692 27.180 685 38.037 716 34.497 763 31.055 747 33.503 769 25.806 4372
92 Noah Snyder 834 20.597 877 25.472 893 28.636 891 28.069 875 21.481 4370
93 Brad Frederick 866 19.858 852 29.338 864 21.772 834 31.251 864 22.971 4280
94 Ray Byrnes 856 20.090 837 30.542 861 29.058 841 29.380 848 27.944 4243
95 Aishwarya Uniyal 830 31.420 825 29.952 833 28.473 840 29.808 862 23.014 4190
96 John McMullen 805 31.741 853 29.323 831 29.734 832 28.486 841 23.588 4162
97 Kevin Carlins 826 20.799 837 26.689 833 30.692 832 30.052 817 23.004 4145
98 Lance Kennelty 810 21.224 815 31.357 836 29.912 812 30.443 846 28.040 4119
99 Janet Labuda 855 26.108 825 22.803 837 29.536 770 30.810 818 24.255 4105
100 James Samuel 806 31.706 848 29.504 779 33.461 808 30.970 799 24.847 4040
101 Anthony Carr 795 23.651 815 31.989 772 31.996 800 29.635 811 24.468 3993
102 Dylan Davidson 915 27.348 959 19.621 958 27.213 976 20.342 3808
103 Kyle Purdy 922 28.279 924 26.732 966 25.905 938 21.151 3750
104 Michael McSteen 893 19.239 898 24.857 937 26.719 894 22.197 3622
105 Jessie Resetar 886 28.850 918 27.236 910 20.674 894 27.652 3608
106 David Heinbaugh 879 25.396 887 28.811 904 20.812 880 29.627 3550
107 Charley Stunkard 896 19.189 851 26.255 867 29.484 891 28.081 3505
108 Luis Sastre 888 19.360 863 25.863 886 28.213 853 22.038 3490
109 John Black 863 25.881 868 21.661 891 26.598 857 23.157 3479
110 William Blinn 874 19.669 872 25.596 890 21.122 808 24.558 3444
111 Greg Darroch 810 27.553 851 30.035 891 27.745 848 27.976 3400
112 John Butterfield 806 31.033 829 22.697 865 28.580 857 29.203 3357
113 John Gongas 831 26.879 826 30.933 815 23.075 861 27.552 3333
114 Craig Carr 824 20.856 809 32.217 806 29.416 846 23.470 3285
115 James Simler 864 30.152 852 27.843 657 38.095 905 21.940 3278
116 Craig Carr 796 31.414 817 23.029 820 30.127 840 23.616 3273
117 Mark Szymanski 817 21.044 806 27.697 807 31.696 775 24.249 3205
118 Nicholas Asturi 742 23.176 756 33.833 837 29.876 830 22.669 3165
119 Catia Kossovsky 784 21.918 762 32.831 752 25.000 774 33.669 3072
120 Sean Mchugo 945 23.638 1000 18.817 981 20.225 2926
121 Steven Matchett 979 22.812 958 27.202 987 25.031 2924
122 David Curet 953 26.826 954 19.714 959 27.169 2866
123 Ted Weidner 929 24.030 966 25.577 961 24.683 2856
124 Zach Hood 938 20.056 932 27.956 919 25.815 2789
125 Andy Ferguson 906 28.226 923 28.232 942 26.234 2771
126 Emerino Marchetti 891 19.280 912 24.475 924 25.653 2727
127 Brendan Hennigan 895 27.946 921 20.424 906 21.903 2722
128 Jaiden Murray 923 28.241 902 27.406 892 26.584 2717
129 Alex Stinson 913 18.817 897 24.899 886 28.222 2696
130 Dave McCreary 887 19.372 889 28.746 919 27.215 2695
131 Christopher Logsdon 896 28.547 893 21.059 903 28.863 2692
132 Roberto Redondo 886 19.388 887 25.180 906 28.218 2679
133 Ron Orth 849 20.244 913 20.603 903 27.378 2665
134 Max Henderson 883 19.456 883 25.290 892 22.247 2658
135 Vicente Britos 855 29.237 915 20.543 854 28.941 2624
136 Nick Collins 870 25.670 883 27.993 870 22.812 2623
137 Jacob Ryan 862 19.932 887 21.203 870 28.395 2619
138 Campbell Thomas 873 19.695 887 28.212 855 21.993 2615
139 Cade Corey 875 19.635 834 26.785 903 21.967 2612
140 Nico Bruno 865 19.876 901 20.874 839 29.471 2605
141 Michael Bushko 825 27.078 899 28.435 864 21.765 2588
142 Hun Jae Lee 839 20.473 842 30.378 889 28.117 2570
143 William Woodring 826 29.902 873 28.674 836 23.752 2535
144 Anna Snyder 840 30.440 855 29.253 827 22.741 2522
145 Aaron Sloan 861 30.286 804 29.476 794 25.005 2459
146 Ben Elsenheimer 804 31.783 818 30.592 816 23.045 2438
147 Daniel Garcia 747 33.094 825 28.750 841 23.598 2413
148 Russell Poole 786 32.524 801 31.222 768 24.478 2355
149 Devon Mcghen 792 21.712 732 30.521 759 33.664 2283
150 Randy "Meme Gene" Bish 686 37.248 710 33.399 701 35.725 2097
151 Chad Englert 1000 22.344 995 24.839 1995
152 Adam Olah 974 26.237 982 25.178 1956
153 Caleb Pardus 958 23.324 960 26.642 1918
154 Cameron Ashbury 898 29.017 995 25.151 1893
155 Daniel Sabol 933 20.149 948 26.082 1881
156 Joe Montuoro 936 18.360 943 23.688 1879
157 Mike Johnson 946 19.878 930 26.588 1876
158 Cole Ritter 933 27.395 941 19.995 1874
159 Bill Staley Sr 896 28.531 933 26.494 1829
160 Jared Sable 920 18.681 907 21.876 1827
160 Beau Braunlich 933 27.393 894 21.025 1827
162 Maxwell Crowe 906 18.976 894 28.582 1800
163 Matthew Haskins 908 24.592 891 21.101 1799
164 Joe Brimmeier 951 24.926 847 23.422 1798
165 Robert Bush 908 24.602 884 28.905 1792
166 Tyler Puccio 858 21.917 932 21.288 1790
167 Larry Spector 906 18.981 883 27.992 1789
168 Aidan McSteen 889 19.343 894 24.989 1783
169 Daniel Clunies 876 28.553 904 28.821 1780
170 Manus McGinnis 861 21.834 910 26.069 1771
171 Steve Anthony 883 26.849 886 22.407 1769
172 Jimmy Craig 872 19.712 890 25.098 1762
173 Joseph Brimmeier 899 26.363 861 23.062 1760
174 Ken Bartholomew 866 25.778 893 21.066 1759
175 Steve Gary 853 22.047 882 28.029 1735
176 John Galbraith 844 30.294 884 28.293 1728
177 Andrew Burget 875 29.221 850 22.136 1725
178 oliver schwab 841 20.442 881 28.043 1722
179 Sebastian Simconis 879 26.987 838 23.689 1717
180 Anton Ovchinnikov 853 20.160 850 26.264 1703
181 Alex Ross 834 30.017 857 23.147 1691
182 Brayden Mccarthy 856 29.227 827 22.743 1683
183 Armand Engelbrecht 874 19.665 803 27.826 1677
184 Brian Jesteadt 838 26.644 834 22.562 1672
185 Jake Anderson 839 31.068 811 30.471 1650
186 Robert Schuck 817 30.246 828 23.967 1645
187 Anthony Carr 819 20.979 816 30.662 1635
188 Landon McCarthy 818 22.993 814 29.138 1632
189 Anthony Killmeyer 877 25.467 746 33.552 1623
190 Danielle Coles 782 28.552 826 30.290 1608
191 Nicholas Sudsina 803 27.800 801 29.605 1604
192 Christian Korey 778 32.877 707 28.047 1485
193 Armond Crippin 623 41.013 836 29.569 1459
194 Alex Piehl 995 19.953 995
195 Bill Staley 988 25.004 988
196 Craig Thomas 987 24.019 987
197 Dan Ireland 977 19.259 977
198 Jake Glover 976 22.879 976
199 Cameron Asbury 973 19.328 973
200 Zach Chicko 942 23.697 28 860.999 970
201 Alec Nelson 969 25.832 969
202 Jeff Ferguson 961 17.880 961
203 AJ Whitaker 955 23.383 955
204 Jason Meyer 953 23.428 953
205 Colton Hobaugh 951 23.485 951
206 Andrew Shafer 945 19.912 945
207 Jared Domhoff 944 18.217 944
208 Brad Thompson 942 19.965 942
209 Matt Brennan 941 23.731 941
210 Bj Alcantara 938 26.673 938
211 Mike Nightingale 936 18.360 936
211 Gregory Vincent 936 26.413 936
213 Emily Whitaker 932 23.960 932
214 Rob Lewis 926 24.112 926
214 Dan Thompson 926 25.620 926
216 Bill Staley 922 27.717 922
217 Colin Longmore 918 18.714 918
218 Jarred Kelley 917 26.957 917
218 Dean Russ 917 21.651 917
220 Jarrett Mosco 916 28.445 916
220 Ethan Burket 916 26.993 916
222 Jacob Rykaceski 29 858.999 886 28.235 915
222 Morgan McLane 915 20.542 915
224 Brinton Davis 912 27.085 912
225 Cory Black 911 26.028 911
225 Christopher Bogdan 911 28.614 911
227 Dwight Woodside 909 28.678 909
228 Kris Kavar 907 20.745 907
229 Anne Vincent 906 27.288 906
230 Bruce Hess 904 19.011 904
231 Jeffrey Tarker 903 20.821 903
232 Max Giger 899 22.082 899
233 Adam Stadt 897 29.067 897
234 Christopher Tomala 894 27.641 894
234 Michael Gualdoni 894 27.968 894
236 Ian Lupo 893 21.052 893
236 Matthew McCormick 893 25.014 893
238 Ralph Jahn 892 22.242 892
239 Alexander Cavaliere 888 27.841 888
239 Ryan Rhodes 888 28.173 888
239 Owen Wehler 888 19.355 888
242 Ron Russell 887 21.204 887
243 Collin Quinn 886 27.883 886
244 Bryce Cooper 885 27.916 885
245 Isaac Pedersen 883 28.329 883
245 Marcus Crowe 883 19.472 883
245 Eli Sutfin 883 28.337 883
245 Zac Bouvy 883 21.306 883
249 Joshua Mccollum 881 22.537 881
250 Owen Maue 880 21.370 880
250 Eric Holzman 880 22.553 880
252 Evan Kovacs 879 29.659 879
252 Glenn Hoffman 879 22.576 879
254 Joshua Smith 878 21.410 878
254 Jonathan Johnson 878 21.429 878
254 Mike Soltez 878 22.608 878
257 Adler Hicks 876 21.478 876
257 Ricky Shank 876 29.178 876
257 Tingzheng Zhou 876 22.650 876
260 Robert Nether 875 21.496 875
261 Aaron Harris 874 28.291 874
262 Matthew Kuli 873 22.726 873
263 Collin Sidell 871 29.358 871
263 Aaron Chernok 871 28.712 871
263 Nick Dipasquale 871 25.626 871
263 Greg Turner 871 19.735 871
267 Chris Smith 870 25.655 870
267 Leon Dixon 870 21.619 870
269 Logan Wright 869 22.844 869
270 Ben Lizak 866 25.772 866
271 Nicholas McKinney 865 28.951 865
272 Jim Gephart 862 28.677 862
273 Timm Murphy 860 23.088 860
273 Cole Fisher 860 25.951 860
275 Arthur Zheng 858 21.910 858
275 George Katona 858 20.020 858
277 Andrew Garbarino 857 23.149 857
278 David Boyce 855 29.280 855
279 Curt Marsh 854 22.018 854
279 Sean McFarland 854 30.509 854
279 William Giordano 854 27.761 854
279 Jordan Holthaus 854 29.272 854
279 Rylan Mccollum 854 23.242 854
284 Timothy Osche 853 20.143 853
285 Steve Struhala 850 29.061 850
286 Corey Sheehan 849 30.126 849
287 Sean Vukas 847 22.195 847
288 Steve Royer 844 30.281 844
289 Rob Johnson 842 29.688 842
290 James Dougherty 841 23.592 841
290 Aidan Chandler 841 22.373 841
290 Sal Suarez 841 26.539 841
293 Henry Xu 838 31.088 838
294 Aidan Simler 836 23.727 836
294 Ryan Gerner 836 22.483 836
296 ALEXANDER ANDRES 833 22.572 833
297 Brandon Perdew 831 22.639 831
298 Eyup Gun 830 30.118 830
298 Matthew Kraeuter 830 30.164 830
300 Graham Woodside 829 31.435 829
301 Daniel Alfonso 827 27.012 827
302 Beau Genes 826 22.763 826
303 Sawyer Mccloud 825 31.597 825
304 Allan Stewart 824 22.822 824
305 Keegan Kraeuter 821 30.501 821
306 Zach Conlon 819 22.956 819
306 Jack McHugh 819 22.965 819
308 David Mahan 817 31.294 817
309 Todd Stauffer 816 30.271 816
310 Will Verdecchia 809 27.604 809
311 Noah Matijevic 807 30.607 807
312 Joel Riley 806 29.432 806
313 Jayden Alexander 805 24.651 805
314 Jacob Motosicky 801 24.765 801
315 Matt Johnson 800 31.963 800
316 Braden Bass 799 30.927 799
317 Sophia Shaw 798 32.663 798
318 Nick Ulbrich 794 31.505 794
319 Lee Sloan 791 23.776 791
320 Burt Calhoun 790 30.007 790
321 Tom Clancy 757 22.698 30 827.999 787
322 Jason Farinella 783 31.949 783
323 Chris Maxwell 782 28.560 782
324 Andrew List 781 24.078 781
325 Aaron Plyler 776 24.221 776
326 adam Mcneish 775 28.796 775
327 Randy Dell 774 24.285 774
328 Matt Schmude 773 32.383 773
329 Connor Wojcik 767 25.856 767
329 Darrin Brooks 767 24.519 767
331 Megan Burns 763 22.536 763
332 Russell McGoun 757 29.497 757
333 Devin Traister 746 33.116 746
333 Vince De Niro 746 26.582 746
335 Walt Peterson 731 27.152 731
336 Mark Brodnicki 699 24.594 30 837.999 729
337 Chris Carlisle Non-points 728 34.403 728
338 Giovanni Rondinelli 721 34.735 721
339 Alex DeHart 715 26.305 715
340 Marlene Strang 666 37.549 666
341 Jeremy Crippin 633 39.010 633
342 Dan Ennis 27 822.999 25 999.999 052
343 Jim Stout 30 808.999 030
# Driver 3-29 4-12 4-26 5-3 5-17 9-20 9-27 10-4 10-11 10-25 Total
1 Ryan Koleno 29.813 30.793 28.802 3
2 Eric Coffman 20.473 27.047 2
3 Bill Staley 29.176 1
4 Kevin Duque 30.932 1
5 Kurt Emigh 23.808 1
6 Peter Schnore 30.870 1
7 Zac Lakenan 22.946 1

Creation Date: 10/25/26, 7:30:32 PM


Published using Finish-Time Autocross Timing, Scoring and Publishing for Windows and Macintosh. Copyright 2026, SpeedCode Software LLC, All Rights Reserved